Árbitros Credenciados - Kata

Revisado em 07/02/2018
Credenciamento Nome Associação Graduação
A AMANDA RODRIGUES MOREIRA ASBEKA 1º DAN
A ANDERSON MARCOLINO NIPPON 1º DAN
A ANTÔNIO CARLOS MENDES DE MENEZES COMBATE 1º DAN
A CLEOMÁRIO DE SOUSA MIRANDA JAPÃO 5º DAN
A FRANCISCO JUCIER DA COSTA NIPPON 5º DAN
A RAFAELA YASMINE DE SOUSA FERREIRA NIPPON 3º DAN
B ANTÔNIO LUIZ LIMA DE SOUZA ASBEKA 5º DAN
B EMANUELL FERNANDO GOIANA FERNANDES NIPPON 2º DAN
B EUJÁRIO DA COSTA SOUSA KIAI 4º DAN
B FERNANDO GONDIM VIANA ACTIVE 3º DAN
B FRANCISCA FADNA F. CAVALCANTE NIPPON 2º DAN
B FRANCISCO RITÁSIO DA SILVA SANTOS ASKAJ 1º DAN
B MARCOS ANTÔNIO TIMBÓ FARIAS DRAGÃO 3º DAN
C FELIPE MATHEUS DE QUEIROZ PEREIRA BONSAI 1º DAN
C FLAVIANO VALE DO NASCIMENTO ASKAJ 1º DAN
C FLÁVIO SILVIO DA SILVA BRITO DRAGÃO 1º DAN
C GLEYDSON GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA LUIZA TÁVORA 1º DAN
C GUILHERME TAVARES MACHADO BONSAI 1º DAN
C GUSTAVO TAVARES MACHADO BONSAI 1º DAN
C ITAMÁRCIA OLIVEIRA DEMELO KARLÃO 1º DAN
C JEFFERSON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS ASHITE 1º DAN
C JOSÉ EDMILSON UNIÃO 5º DAN
C LUANA SARAIVA DE ARAÚJO FREIRE HEIAN DOJÔ 1º DAN
C OLAVO LUIZ DE SOUZA ASTEKA 3º DAN
C ROBERTA REGIS SILVEIRA BEZERRA AAKC 1º DAN
D ADAUBERTO GOMES DE AGUIAR UKE 4º DAN
D ALEXSON LUNA ALMEIDA BUSHINOTE 1º DAN
D ANNY EGILA RODRIGUES MOURA NIPPON MARROM
D ANTÔNIO CARLOS VIANA FURTADO KIAI 1º DAN
D ENGRACIA DE ARAÚJO FACUNDO ASBEKA MARROM
D FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA COSTA KIAI 1º DAN
D FRANCISCO ELSON ARAÚJO DE ABREU BUSHINOTE 2º DAN
D FRANCISCO LAÉCIO DA SILVA UKE 4º DAN
D FRANCISCO LUCAS DOS SANTOS AZEVEDO OYAMA 2º DAN
D FRANCISCO NILDO ALVES DE ARAÚJO ASKAJ MARROM
D GEOMAR MATIAS DE LIMA UNIÃO MARROM
D HERMANO BARRETO LEITE NIPPON MARROM
D JEAN CARLOS DE ARAÚJO NIPPON MARROM
D JOÃO BATISTA PEIXOTO DE ALENCAR DRAGÃO 2º DAN
D JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FERREIRA KIAI 2º DAN
D JOSELANO DE CASTRO ÁFIO NIPPON MARROM
D KELSON FARIAS MARTINS ASBEKA MARROM
D LUIZ CARLOS FLOR BUSHIDÔ 3º DAN
D NEUZA DA SILVA ÁFIO ASBEKA MARROM
D WANDERSON DE SOUSA FURTADO KIAI 1º DAN
E FRANCISCO AMORIM LAURINDO KIAI 1º DAN
E JOSÉ ROBERTO SOLON UKE 2º DAN
E LUIZ DA SILVA ARAÚJO AAKC 1º DAN
E LUIZ VILBERTO CASTRO UNIÃO 1º DAN
E NEIDE DA SILVA ÁFIO ASBEKA MARROM
F AURICÉLIO COSME DE OLIVEIRA AKC 1º DAN
F FRANCISCO MARCONES SOUSA DE MESQUITA EDUKAR 1º DAN
F JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA AAKC 2º DAN
F RODRIGO XAVIER DE FRANÇA UKE 1º DAN
Credenciamento Nome Associação Graduação